16
Rotterdams Dagblad
Emmauscoüege
Havo:
Sarah Antonio, Martine Arends, Mi
chiel Atman, Rogier Beijer, Dion van
den Berg, Natasja Bergen Braven-
boer, Nancy Berghuis, Vincent Bijl,
Martijn Blom, Leonard Boks, Andrea
Bonarlijs, Karin van der Boogaard,
Wessei Bosscher, Joost Ca ris, Lotte
Claassen, Guido Combrink, Emlle
Ousifix, Suzanne Danse, Marlies Da
vids, Na hom Debus, Stéphanie van
Delft, Urfewij Demmenie, Parisa Dia-
nati, Jens Dltters, Erwin van BjK, Rick
Eland, Robert Emmerich, RuudEngel-
hard, Anshala Gaja, Sylrana van Gee-
len, Marcel Geervliet, Josje Geneste,
Anouk Germann, Ingrid Goudsmit,
Jonna deGreef, RiekeGreevenbosch,
Martous ter Haar, Tim van Haeften,
Joost Hagemeijer, Pascal van Haren,
Arjun Harhangl, KIrsten van der Hel
den, Sander van 't Hof, Sander van
Houdt, llarra Ifrah, Gemma de Jong,
Shalia Kaslemkhan, Patrick Keijzer,
Perri© Kok, Matthijs de Koning, Marjo
lein Kooijman, Pim Kooijman, li san
Kosmls, Marion van der Kraan, Bin
Krens, Clndy Kroep, Christlaan van
Lieshout, Michael Um, Remy Louwe,
Andjelko Mlclc, Bejandro Moreno van
Wingerden, Michiel Mousset, Jac
queline Nedermeijer, Martijn de No
bel, Gijs Noordergraaf, Lisette Olie,
Mark OosteromRoald van Os, Marije
Overduin, Léon van Pelt, Marioes Pet,
Roel Punselie, Cynthia Raghoebar,
Michael Reichardt, Eva Rertsma, Kim
Roestenburg, Kim de RooiJ, Ron de
RoolJ, Martijn Sander, Jesse van
SchaIJk, Reinier Schilder, Koen
Schois, Mathijs Segeren, Layla Silve
ster, Valentina Silvester, Jop van der
Sluis, Glenn Smldt, Stefan Sneep, Rik
Sondsrfcamp, Kim Spelbrink, Wesley
Stomp, Roald Stuiver, Kan Fat Tang,
Esther van de Velde, Evelien Verkalk,
Dennis Vermoen, Wouter Vocke, Na
thalie van der Vorst, Christel Vroone,
Slmone Wepster, Timon Wijs, Tommy
Wooning, Michel van de Wouw, Nona
Zagers, Metante van Zanten, Ralph
Zantman, Sarah Zijlstra, Patrick Zori-
caVWO:
Saskla Assen broek. Peter van Assen-
delft, Noortje van Balen, Josje van
Beek, Antoinette Banning, Plaf Ben-
ningshof, Eveline Biemans, DaniéJ
Bolt, Evelien Booms, Joost Boone
kamp, Niels van Boven, Fré-rlek van
Bree, Re nee den Breems, Petra van
Breu khoven, Jos Brou ns, Chantal van
den Burg, Geert Combrink, Charfto
Davila Talavera, Geraldine van Dijk,
Jan Ditshuizen, Eveline van der Does,
Chan tal van den Donker, Suzanne
Donselaar, Suzanna Feddes, Nancy
Fredriks, Robin van Gaai, Elian Gede-
on, Monica van Gestel, Bastiaan van
Gestel, BasvanderGiesen.Joaryvan
Gooi, Stefan van der Graaf, Esther
Griffioen, Michiel de Groot, Martijn de
Haas, Richard van Hal, Marianne Hefj-
koop, Judith van den Heuvö!, Vanessa
Hoeftaken, Peter Hollebrand, Mar-
lousHoman, Diewke Huljgen, Eveline
Jacobs, Dennis de Jager, Paul Jan
sen, EeJcoJong, Sigrid de Jong, Kees
Kersten, Angela de Koning, Léon
Kroep, Rembrandt Kuijpers, Jeffrey
Landlust, Ramon Landman, Mlsh©
Laxmlnaraysn, Yl-tsung Lee, Lisette
Leliveld, Loes van de Linde, Marijn
van der Unden, Simone Loohuis,
Lambert luong, Stepban Maas, Mi
chel Mandersloot, Emmanl Nasci-
mento, Judith de Neef, Unda van
Noord, Axel Noorman, Chantal den
Ouden, Sascha Paull, Marholeln Pel-
tenburg, Hanneke Peters, Bob Pi-
kaar, Unda Post, isabelie Prohn, Ma-
rita Prohn, Raymond Reichardt, Els
Riep, Mathijs Romme, Esther Roos,
Jan Schaffers, Daniel Mateus, Nicole
van Son, Pieter van der Spek, Carola
Staat, Jessica van derStraaten, Bel
inda Tjong, Maarten van Turnhout,
Bastiaan van der Valk, Amber Verha
gen, Benjamin Verschoor, Mieke
Vink, Nathalie Wallast, Wouter Weg
man, Erik Weller, Sharon Wezer, He't-
ko Wijtenburg, Suzanna ven Winden,
KwanWong
Olympus College, Rot
terdam
Atheneum:
Chanta I AvI la, Abdeluah ld Souzalm at,
Angelo de Jong,Nairn Larbl, Geeta
Mahadew, Angelique de Moré,Amal
El Moubtahij El Idriss, Sultan Soyci-
cek.
Havo:
Mohammed Abarkan, Hakan Asian,
Said Ben-Sad dek. Sa lima Chaouaou,
Lafdll Chihlb, Sallh Qnar,Ashwin
Dwarka, Jamila Gaga, Chantal Groe-
newegen.MIcha van Kleef, Sandra
Knckovic, Choi Wah uit.Vikash Parti-
man, Nazia Sad toe, H ava SagSr, Kavfta
Somai, MoniekThiel, MesutToptas.
Mavo:
Marin AJajbeg, Shirley Arlssen, Ricky
Autar.SaWne Bayka, Kamal Bertsialf,
Chantal Brouwer,Daan Curcïc, Nadla
Daamat, Tantra Declercq,Mirjam van
Dongen, Maj-Britt Ethard, Shareen
Gangadfnjacko Jansen, Rlshma Kal-
ka, Ahmed Kasmi.Hatlce Koyuncu,
Srjezana Krickovic, Comelis Lartgen-
doen,Chantal Mac Donald, Sicndra
ZÓ, EN NU EEN PAAR
WEKEN OP PAD!
MET EEN TENT OF
RUGZAK VAN VERVAT.
(botterdam^
Vervat ffdam, Stadwweg 31.010-432 14 55
Maccow, Khadlja Na^f,Samira Oulad
Tïeb, Anjana Ramkhelawan, Robin
Schram,Mehender Sewdajal, Jurick
Sloop, Jay Soekhoe,Marvin Thomp
son, Mustafa Unsal, Ramon Wats
on, Shogufan Yaguobf, Gulcan Ylldi-
rim.
Vbo-administratie:
Mohamed Aatef, Fadoua Afakkir, Na-
dia Afkirjtbdulkadir Afrah, Fatima el
Amraoui, Fatma Arslan,Aysun Bas,
Emjn Bas, Chahida Bensadik.Latifa
Boulakhrif, Ihsanna Bouzlan, Canan
Dada.Aruna Dwarka, Michel van Dyk,
Mounir Elfakri,Ralph Henderikse,
Nancy Kasanpawiro. Wahida Ket-
waru.Zahida Khan. Sabnrta Kruide
nier, Fumen Misledjan.Roeksana
Mohabbat, Omer Murat, Senfe Ogu-
2, Orp heo Oxford, Eu nice Plato, Niema
Razawf Khorasanl,Mufer Sener, Na
tasja Sobhle, KwokWayTang,Michal-
da Triebel, VesileYalcln.
Vbo - bouwtechniek:
Sukrü Attinkilic, Peter van Dongen,
Jurmain Dorothaal,Michael Dwarka
Sing, Michel van Es, Ronnie Holte-
mans,Eder Job, Ferry de Jong, Suayip
Kaya.Roepesh Koesal, Wldjai Koesal,
Mehmet Oguzjeroen Oranje, Cees
van Ostende, Ruwel
RoeplalJ.Muhammet Sasmaz, Musa
Tosun, Robert van Wijnga arden, Férdf
Zvara.Vbo - e!ectrotechniek:Huseym
Akbal, NI hat Aydogan, Baki Egllmez-
Brian Ghirao, Regelio Grave nbeek,
Kenan Gumus.Ertsley Kasanpawiro,
Erkan KocakGi no Mutueel,Ama r Pa r-
messar. Amir Rang, Griovannt Sam-
Sin.Krishan Soebhag, Carlos Wawoe
Roa.Vbo - handel en verkoop:Muh-
ammet Akdil, Rachid Allach, Mustafa
Cinar.Serkan Durmus, Cel eins Grant,
Abdul kad Ir Jama, Murat KesWn, Mar
lon Lobies, Ismail Mohamed Hus
sein, Nuri Paiablyik, Navin Soegriem-
singh, Danny van Strien,Susan
Tromp,
Vbo - installatietechniek:
Mohammed Abraimi, Sadik Akin, Su-
rinder Bhoelal,Satish Ghoerai, Omer
Kazan, Khalld Moutaw&kjl,Brahim
Rahhoutl.
Vbo - metaal techniek:
Mahmut Bayrak, Rocky van der Est,
Roberto Hete,Osman Gorgulu, Calvin
Gravenbeek, Osman Gulec,Mahdi Ja-
ma, Rayll Joaquin, René de Jong^-
zem Kaltoe, UgurKarasu, Adil Majied-
Kenan Utuglu.Vbo - mode en eom-
mercle:Esma Akkanoglu, Abdinaslr
Ashkir, Berrfn Dada,Isabelie Degros,
Hacer Kazan, Nathalie Scott.
Vbo - uiteriljke verzorg) mg: Emre Ak-
koc, Unda Alilaj, Najat Allall.KJm Bak
ker, Sevil Barutsu, Ella van der Bie
zen,Samira Chbabi, Patricia van Dy
ke, NIcoIb Hardjopawirojudith Jan
sen, Claudia Jurgens, Petra Klapwijk-
.DMenne Lakker, Sarra Mokarram,
Rengul Sabanl.AllcIa Weggeman,
Clementine Williams.
Vbo-verzorging:
Ausab Abdullahl Ali, Ayse Akin, Char-
lene Autar,Esther van den Berg, Nai-
ma Blbi, Shirley van Dongen, Hurfye
Durkut, Lorraine End, Tatiana Evora
Moreno.Priscilla Geenjaar, Rkria
Ghelali, Serap Gundogdu, Blni Hayat,
N athy 1 nesia Jamila JakhjoukhBren-
daJosias, Fatima Kodri, Semra Kara-
budak, Leyla Karaca,Nathalie Kooij
man, Klmberiey Uesdek, Ouarda
Mahsan.Suzanne Me If or, Jam Ina Ou
lad Abdelah, Selda Oztoprak.Mandy
Pigot, Samlna Raja, Renatha Ramsa-
ransingJUigellque Rameljsen, Leroy
Roepiall, Katinka van der
Sande.Dlaslwa Sebastiaó, Moniek
Spijkerman, Saskia van der Stel.Gra-
clella Zaal man, Vicky Zimmerman.
Vbo - Voertuigentechniek: Asian De-
mirci, Azam Jahangler, Erdal Tokmak,
Comenius College
Capelle aan den IJssel
Locatie Pelikaanweg
VBO-diploma afdeling verzorging:
Muna Abdiraham Sait- Sabrina Bar-
neveld - Jerry van den Boogert - Iris
Brauns - Tamara Gade - Cynthia van
der Graaf - Latoya Haüatu - Kevin
Jorritsma - Kim Kteinjan - Charlotte
van Leeuwen - Dennis Schouten -
Jeffrey Swan bom - Esther Tol - In
grid Valkema - Michelle Buljs - Flo-
riska Joosse - Mandy Leeuwin -
Jaqueüen Legen - Chantal Malie
paard - Jeanlce Romney - Romany
Teterissa - David Wever - Angela
van Willigen - Loraine Atmowirono -
Be rit Claase - Sandra Coenen - Un
da van Dam - Manoucka Dongen -
Dohjera Halfhuid - Iwan Heljstek -
Michelle den Hertog - Marcella van
der Unde - Andrea van Olderen - Sa-
blna Shalkroestall - Daviha Tentua -
Marfsfca van Tilburg - Lilian Verkade
- Hekll Verruljt - Jo-Ann Waterberg
- Nicole Wickel - Randy Zinhagel -
Wllieke Buijense - Laura Dol - Ange
la van der Ende- Patricia van Helvert
- Uesbeth Ka mme raat - Rebecca
Kamphuis - Rebecca Krijgsman -
Mitchell Laurens - Davinia Martens
- Ferry Molenaar - Ramona Pi kaart
- Tessa Rekkers - Ueseiotte van
Roolj - Ria Treuren - Kevin Valkhoff
- Martfne Verkuil - Sandra de
Waardt - Diona Westerbaan .VBO-"
diploma afdeling administratie/ver
koop: Manon van Bekkum - Ronald
van den Borg-Wiena van den Berg-
Martine Comellsse - Michael FHpsen
- Robert Haspers - Raymond Heij-
men - Laura Hendrikst - Uanne de
jong - Kim van Kan - Claire Kok -
Stephanie Leatemia - Joshua Patty
- Arno Rood bol - Bob van Schajik -
Richard SiepKes - Felicia Soares de
Brito - Marjolein Viller - Giorgio
Vreden- Marcello 'd Ippollto-Wes
ley Abraham - Ene Brouwer - Ka Kirt
Cheung - Tulin Demlr - Dennis Ma
gers - Linda van der Heijden - Sylvia
kers - Deborah mainasse - Ray
mond Mik - Bennie Neeleman- Jas
per Roos - Regiho Sallons - Rianka
Slepkes-Sabine van der Spek-Ta
mara Vaartjes - Michelle van der Vel
den - Monica Venema - An na-Ma-
ria Vesellca - Kim Vos -
Melanchthon College,
Rotterdam/Bleiswijk
Vwo:
Daniël Baars, As tri d van den Berg,
Leonard vanden Berg, pattyde Block,
ivo van der Blom, Martijn Borst, Bobby
Bregman, Maaike Brouwer, Paul Da
Rosa, Natasja van Dorp, Jacco Eilers,
Michael Fredriks, Mary Lou Goos-
sens, Jos Hartman, Yvonne den Her
der, Half H ouwel mg, Slebe de Jong,
Dorien Ketel, David KJljn, Susanna
Marco, Sandra Neeleman, Anne
Geert van der Neut, Rogier Nossent,
Danielle Otterspeer. Sander Ouwer-
kerk, Zdenka Pisacic, Rogier Pleiter,
Wouter Renden, Mattijn Rlenks, Da-
mëlle Sienders, Esther Sonneveld,
Jan Vonk, Caroline de Vos, Joost
Vreugdenhü, Mathilde Vreugdenhil,
Gian WaJhain, Pauiien van der Wiel,
Uesbeth Wulffraat.Havo:
Rebecca van Amersfort, Melissa van
Ampt, El if Bagac, Jasper Barteis, Mi
chiel van den Berg, Petra Blijleven,
Marianne Bolleura. Rinie Bree vaart,
Vincent Brienne, Lotte van dan Broek,
Flori s Brou wer, N oahvan Bunnen, Don
Comellssen, FrankDoombos, Brigitte
Dronk, Kann Duivesteijn, Annelies
vander Eijk, Mark Elgers, Wendy God
schalk, Joan Groenendijk, Marioes de
GrootMa ria van Gurp, Joop van Haat
ten. WennyHau, Dennis Hoek, Ramo
na Huisman, Yvonne Hulst, Yolanda
Jahler, Geraldine Japing, Jacques
Jongeneel, Nanda Keljzer, Laura
Klerks, Tessa Kokje, Manuelle Kop
pen, Suzanne ter Laag, Aivfn Lezer,
Sander van der Maar, Arjan Oost
hoek, Alex Overtoom, Deborah Petri,
Reinier Propsma, Edwin Quak, Marije
Ravelii, Anneke Rietveld,Casper Rita,
Leon Rodenburg, Saskia de Roos,
Alexander van Rossum, Pauiien
Schaap, Martijn Scherpenisse, Den
nis Schuiling, Randy Semeleer, Ane
moon Sikken,MariiesSlkken, Wesley
Smit, Sabine Smits Schouten, Romy
van Someren, Joke Sonneveld, Ellen
van Staveren, Minke van der Torre,
Marjolein van der Velden, Jasmijn
Veriiage, Mireille Verkalk, Domimc
Vermeulen, Manon Visser, Estrela
Vlasblom, Lars de Vnj, Uneke Wel
lens, Chris Wesdorp, Leon Wisjtie,
Yoh HongYeh.Mavo (Rotterdam):
Geertje van den Aardweg, Anton Bos,
Jacques Buijs, Amer Butt, Jasmin
Butt, Anita van Dijk, Haltd DinQer, Je
roen van Ettekoven, Roshnl Ganpat,
Deslree Glezekamp, Ferry Grisèl,
Maunts de Groot, Elise van Harten,
Jeroen Heuseveidt, Jacqueline van
den Hon del, Chantal Jonkers, Come
lis van der KJoos, Jennifer Koppers,
Gertren Koster, Annemleke Kuiper,
Jennifer van Laar, Joyce Laport, San
dra da Luz, Thomas Meertens, Nata-
scha Meijdam, Jolanda Meijer, Mar
scha de Melker, Harold Moore, Jordi
van Munster, Frank Okker, Angelique
Otterspeer, Esther Radder, Marije
Schop, Ati Silos, Mario Slob, Iris Spit
se, Jorine Treurniet, Serge Verhulst,
Mark Wiggers, Steven Wong.Mavo
(De Blesewic - Blelswijk):
Wendy Barten, Maike) van den Berg,
Gaby de Block, Daniël Breugem, to-
ma^ Dunnebier, NikkieterHark, Mar
jan Jan5sens, Jochem de Keyzer,
Remco de Koning, Roelof Krutze, Ro
brecht Moerman, Jenny van Nieuw
koop, Gerben Renes, Nathalie Son
neveld, Paul Spaan, Peter Stokman,
Ijeerdln 'tVeen, llona de Witte,Chan
tal va n der Za I m en Arje h van Zwam. V-
bo (Prinses Irene - Rotterdam):
Derya Akgog, Esln AkgOg, IJfukBayd-
ar, Saskia Bispham, Cindy van Brrt-
sem, Susan Camping, Gerdina Eiber-
se, Max Elfers, Fuat Eraslan, Leticfa
Gomes, Nadine Gomes, Samira el
Haddad, Sabine van den Hoek, Ryko
Hoogland, Engelo imperator, Pascal
Wap, Kim Kokje, Eelco Knoop, Marco
Lopes, Perry Mijns bergen, Saskia
Mulder, Jerome Nanson, Eunice Olie
berg, Dijana Plsaslc, Arena Rama-
dhin, Esther Rupke, Danny Santos,
MonlquedosSa ntos Ribeiro, Glyanto
Setrodlnomo, Danielson Siiva de Pi-
naVera Spa nj ersberg, Bia nca Steen-
hoek, Jeanne Timm, FdizTopcu, Zey-
neb Turhan, Melissa Verbeek, Diana
Westhoeve, Abdoel Yekhlef, Majella
van 'tZand.Vbo (De Kring- Blelswijk)
Najiha Afaiah. Jochem Aikema, Mar
tijn Bak, Sabrina Barendrecht, Chan
tal Beckers, BI lal Bennouro, Michelle
van den Berg, Yvonne Bik, Vanessa
van Bleijswljk, David Blom, Rosalyn
Boerefijn, Bart Boode, Ed Borst, Ri
chard Bosman, Mohamed Boudryssy,
Marcel Bouman, Roelle van Boven,
Jeffrey Braad, Ben Buijtendfjk, Tom
van d en BulkU n dy va n den Buik, Jac
queline van der Burg, John Burger
hout, Robert Burgstad, Mohamed
Cheaibl, Erik Daane, Mark van Dijk,
Cfnthla Dlkmans, Mark van der Drift,
Monique Ebert, Ahmed Azouzl, Fatl-
ha EJ Kaddouri, Halima El Mahsani,
Jim van Elswijk, Willem van Etten,
Maurice Evers, Anneloes Fahmer,
Geo Fermont, Michiel van derGaag,
Raou! Ghazi, David Glerum, Tortme
Giavestefjn, Maarten Greeve, Patty
Griep, Dennis de Groot, Wendy de
Groot, Siham Guezmi, Maaike van
Haaster, Kishan Hanoeman, Henry
ven der Harg, Irene Harreman, Ellen
Hermus, Ilse van Hien, John van der
Hoeven, Maneke Hogervorst, Caroli
ne HoNeman, Annemleke Hooge-
veen, Maarten Hordijk, WilcoHordijk,
RiCkHu'izinga, Roy Hulst, Michel Jan
sen, Thomas Janssens, Najat Jedfd,
Anne de Jong, Dorienke Klapwijk,
Dieuwertje Klaucke, Anita Koöle, «ae-
ralda Koole, Marioes Koolmees, Ceïi-
na Kraaijenbos, Patrick Kraan, Tama
ra Kreber, Michelle Kuijs, Ngae Luon
Lam, Ivo Lamst, Marieke Laurman,
Juditti Lekkerkerk, Richard de Leur,
Martijn van derUnde, Erwin Undhout,
Uesbeth van Lochem, Dennis Luiten,
Anton Mengelkamp, Sylvana Mets,
Kim Metselaar, Gert-Jan Meljndert,
Wendy Michels, Oscar Meerbeek,
Merel Moree, Ruud Neeteman,
Jaouad OiladAdjAmar, Ben van Oos
ten, Cynthia Oudshoom, Ruben van
der Perk, Jeroen van der Ploeg, Corine
Prins, Unda Pruijssere, Marcella
Punt, Azzedme Rabhl, ïessavan Ree
ken, Robin fleigwein, David Rhijns-
burger, Annemarie van de Ruljten-
beek, Michelle van Rutten, LeoSavei-
kouls, Jilles van Schle, Anlta Schip
pers, Joyce Schoites, Mathleu Scho-
maker, NanjaSchorel, RianneScho-
rel, Deborah Seymonson, Janneke
van der Spek, Arjan Spruit, Marieke
Stam, Nicole Steeg, Charlotte Steen
bergen, Mark Stoopman, Geoffrey
Storre, Marion Storre, Carla Stnjd-
horst, Ahmed Tahtahi, Paul Teeuw,
Roland Teeuw, Ronald Toorman, ico
Treurniet, Rick van derValk, Johnln 't
Veen, Johan van Veen, Sander de
Veld, Charlene Verbakei, Stephanie
Verhaar, Arjen Verhagen, Remco Vis,
Edwin van Vliet, Bianca van derVoort,
8 ia nca Waaijer, Peter Wam aar, Kim
van Weelden, Judith Wesdorp, Marjo
lein Westerman, Ivan Wind, Jan-Paul
de Wit, Paul van Wolferen, Karin Won-
dergem, Anita Wooning, Deborah van
Zanten, Wilco van Zwienen.
Maerfant College, Briel-
le
Atheneum
Ramon van Amen, Brielle; Maaike
Bakker, Rockanje; Mike Blndraban,
Bnelle; Deborah Blanker, Zwarte-
waal; Jelmer Boer, Oostvoome; Piet
Braat, Rockanje, Suzanne Dekker,
Brielle; Chnstiaan Dekkers, Brielle;
Christine EliRk Schuurman, Heile-
voetsluis; Menno Geveke, Heenvliet;
Da n i él Ie HarssemaRocka nje; Danny
den Hartog, Brielle; Helen van "t Hof,
Geervliet; Sjaak Huurman, Rockanje;
Gerda Jon^jioed, Heenvfiet; Daniël
Kappa nol, Hellevoetsiuis; Godfried
Kröger, Hellevoetsiuis; Marleen Lan-
gestraat, Zwartewaal: Tnomas van
Loo, Heenvliet; Gwen Meulstee,
Zwartewaal; Lenneke Mietes, Heen-
vliet; Robert Mol, Hellevoetsiuis; Ho-
na Morren, Brielle; Jeremy Nijk, Ro
zenburg; Manska Stolk, Tïnte; Arjan
Troost, Zwartewaal; Daniël van Vark,
Tïnte; Michiel van de Velde, Brielle;
Wendy Verduit, Bnelle; Yvonne Vertin
de, Rozenburg; Michiel de la Vieter,
Bnelle; Manon van Voorn veld, Bnelle;
Justin van der Weeie, Heenvllet; Se-
bastiaan Zoeteman, Heenvllet.
Gymnasium
Kim Arts, Rockanje; Unda van Arum,
Bnelle; Valeska Augusteijn, Vierpol-
ders; Marije van Beek, Vierpolders;
Belle van den Berg, Oostvoome; San
ne Betten, Bnelle; Sanne van den
Bos, Brielle; Martbe Bruens, Oost
voome; Peter van Gastel, Heenvtiet;
Aemout Goed bloed. Heenvllet: lobke
Heisper, Brielle; Bianca Hofman, Ab-
benbroek; Fleur Hofstede, Oostvoor-
neSydney Kartoikromo, Oostvoome
InsLakervetd, Brielle; RenMljderwijk,
Brielle; Wessei Molenaar, Brielle;
Maartje Oremus, Oostvoome; Bas
Ploeger, Oostvoome; Rick Reijten-
bagh, Brielle; Carlljn van Rij, Brielle;
Rail RoodenDurg, Bnelle; Jeroen
Temperman, Heenvfiet; Kenneth
Veenenbos, Oostvoome; Marco Vljf-
vinkel, Rockanje.
Havo
Rob van den Adel, Bnelle; Manska de
Bie, Rozenburg; Richard Bresser,
Brielle; Marije de Bruin, Rozenburg;
Suzanne Coppens, Brielle; Menno
van Dijk, Oostvoome; Menno Dragt,
Vierpolders; Babs van Drent, Bnelle;
Aart Geurtsen, Hellevoetsiuis; ilona
van den Haspel, Brielle; Bianca Hïl-
brant, Bnelle: Robert van der Hoek,
Oostvoome; Manon van Holt, Brielle;
Wendy van Iperen, Bnelle; Madeleine
Jonkers, Oostvoome; Andrea Ka-
bouw, Vierpolders; Kim de Keljzer,
Bnelle; Roanrta Klasens, Brielle;
Louise Klein, Bnelle; Laura de Klerk,
Rozenburg; Karin Kuiper, Rozenburg;
Mark van de Laar, Tlnte; Reinier La-
dan, Oostvoome; Tineke Leuvekamp,
Brielle; Mark
Mondria, Helle-
voetsluis; Ber-
nadette Ooster
man, Ocstvoor-
ne; Debby Ot-
ten, Bnelle; Se-
lina Pmce van
der Aa, Brielle;
Debby van
Reek, Oostvoor-
ne; Bram van
Riel, Rockanje;
Nico Roden
burg, Zwarte
waal; Bob van
Rooljen, Brielle;
Suzanne van
Rooijen, Vier
polders; Moni
que Rosier,
Oostvoome; 'ft -
Martijn Schell,
Brielle; Martin
Snoelj, Rockanje;Claudia Spoor,Hel
levoetsiuis; Ryanne van der Stoel,
Brielle; Saskia Vos, Brielle; Sebasti-
aanvanVugt, Rozenburg;TessaWart-
na, Brielle; Martine van Weelden,
Oostvoome; Robert-Jan Westmaas,
Brielle; Anne-Reur WIJgerse, Oost
voome Ro If Wi ImsZwartewaal; Mar
co de Wit, Heenvllet
Vbo
Martine Andeweg, Hellevoetsiuis;
Bjom Baghus, Brielle; Danny Bakeis,
Rozenburg; Adri Battye, Rozenburg;
Niels van den Berg, Oostvoome;
Stephan van den Berg, Hellevoet-
sluis; Cindy van den Blink, Costvoor-
ne; Ciska Boogert, Oostvoome; Bren-
da Breggeman, Rockanje; Aart de
Bruin, Hellevoetsiuis; Ilona van der
Burgh, Brielle; Paul Corttze, Heen
vllet; Fenny Cras, Rozenburg; Vanes
sa Meeuwsen, Rockanje; Desireevan
Dalen, Hellevoetsiuis; Ryco Doorn
bos, Brielle; Rudi van Dop, Rozen
burg; Bemanda Dzananovfc, Rockan
je; Soo ja Chang van Eersel.Zdldland;
Hugo van Efferen, Brielle; Martijnvan
Egmond, Hellevoetsiuis; Jordl Enge
len, Rockanje; Bert Evertse, Helle
voetsiuis; Remkovan derGaag, Briel
le; Mark van Geest, Brielle; John van
de Geijn, Rozenburg; Dennis Gemt-
zen, Brielle; Christian Goudappel,
Zwarte waai; Nolan Hans, Hellevoet-
sluis; Stephan 't Hart, Zuldland; Ri
chard Hobbel, Hellevoetsiuis; Erik
Hoenderkamp, Rozenburg; Andries
Hokke, Rockanje; Bjom Huizer, Oost
voome; Melame Jansen, Hellevoet-
sluis; Erroll Jilleba, Rozenburg;
Alexander van de Kamer, Hellevoet-
sluis; Anlta Kerkhof,Rozenburg; Dan
ny ran Kleef, Zwartewaal; Remco
Kleijn, Geervliet; Marco Klerks, Helle
voetsiuis; Peter de Knegt, Heenvllet;
Mark Kommeren, Hoenviiet; Valenti
na O uwe rkerk, Heenvii et; Flo ris Kooij-
man, Rozenburg; Mike Kreeuseler,
Hellevoetsiuis; Danielle Krispijn,
Oostvoome; Nancy Kroesen, Brielle;
Michael Jean Kruize, Rozenburg; Ri
chard Kruijt, Hellevoetsiuis; Denise
Kwik, Hellevoetsiuis; Aart Langen-
doen, Oostvoome; Jean-Paul Leef-
lang, Hellevoetsiuis; Mark Leentjes,
Oostvoome; Esther van der Unden,
Hellevoetsiuis; MargreetLoeva, Briel
le; Matthijs 't Mannetje, Oostvoome;
Leon van derMeeren, Hellevoetsiuis;
Ferryvan derMeljden, Brielle; Mltchel
Monhemius, Rozenburg; Elise Mo-
reews, Oostvoome;Remco Nfpius,
Rozenburg; André Pas, Hellevoet-
sluis; Palnck van Balen, Rozenburg;
Paul Pesch, Rozenburg; Jeroen Pleij-
te, Rozenburg; Prem Ramesar, Ro
zenburg; Lennard Reijtenbagh, Zuid-
land; Jasper van Rijnberk, Hellevoet-
sluis; Yann Robiolle, Hellevoetsiuis;
Jean^Mtchel de Roon, Rockanje; An
gelique Sassenburg, Rozenburg;
Dennis Schlnkelshoek, Spijkemsse;
Angelika Schippers, Brielle; Esther
Senneker, Heenvllet; Daisy Sheilds,
Vierpolders; Aradhna Smgh, Rozen
burg; Benny Smldtman, Hellevoet-
sluis; Claudme van Stralen, Bnelle;
Renske Tbijssen, Hellevoetsiuis; Jo
han Timmer, Rozenburg; Bjom Toet,
Hellevoetsiuis; Micha Toet, Helle
voetsiuis; Raymond van Trigt, Heen-
vliet; Harm Troost, Bnelle; Lennert
Valk, Heenvllet; Bianca Verhagen,
Hellevoetsiuis: Andrea Verhoef, Ro
zenburg; Patricia Vermaal, Hellevoet-
sluis; Jeroen van Vliet, Oostvoome;
Kelvin Wageveld, Rockanje; Mark
Whitney, Rozenburg; Robert van Ze
venbergen, Rozenburg.
Mavo
Pauline Aalders, Bnelle; Unda van
den Berg, Heenvllet; Manjn Betten,
Brielle; Daniel van den Blink, Oost
voome; Debbie van Bokkem, Brielle;
Jon! van der Borden, Bnelle; Erwin
Brandon, Brielle; Sophie Caspane,
Oostvoome; Vincent Clanjs, Oost
voome; Tamara Dantuma, Bnelle;
Sjoera van Dijk. Rozenburg; Marieke
Dijkman, Rockanje: Renzovan Dintel,
Abbenbroek; Eric Don, Rozenburg;
Sharon Dongen, Rozenburg; Jasper
Duinkerken, Rozenburg; Martijn van
den Ende, Bnelle; Sissy van Geest,
Rozenburg; Monique van Gelder,
Oostvoome; Elisevan HaarenBrielle;
Marcel Herrewijnen, Abbenbroek;
Ralmon van Holt, Bnelle; Vfrgll Idsin-
ga, Zwartewaal; Lex Usenbrant, Ro
ckanje; John Kars, Zwartewaal; Ölen
vanderK!ooster,F?ockanje;Jolinevan
der Klugt, Bnelle; de Koning, Brielle;
Lara Landsheer, Rozenburg; Tonje
Langeveld, Brielle; Eric Mouwen,
Brielle; Yolande van Munster, Srielie;
Sabnna Muus, Rozenburg; Anlta
Noordenbos, Heenvllet; Unda Nor-
der, Rozenburg; Andrea van Ou
denaarden, Rozenburg; Alma Ouwe
hand, Brielle; BarryOyerhand. Abben
broek; Michael Paardekooper, Ro
zenburg; Ronnovan de Pol, Rockanje;
Conny Pothof, Brielle; Usette Rade
maker, ZwartewaalMariska Rehorst,
Tinte; Edwin Reytenbagh, Oostvoor-
ne; Patrick Rijnders, Brielle; Paulina
Roest, Brielle; Fleur Roggeveen, Tin-
te; Patrick Roos, Rozenburg; Marvin
Rouss, Brielle; Sjoerd Ruhl, Heen
vllet; Elvira Schuddebeurs, Brielle;
Angela Schultz, Heenvliet; Mlrabetia
Schuurhuls, Zwartewaal; Laura Smit,
Oostvoome; Chantal van der Spek
Heenvliet; Robert Stolk, Oostvoome;
Nathalie Tiemann, Zwartewaal; Nico-
iette de Troije, Oudenhoorn; Saman-
tha Tu I n m a n, Oostvoom eRu ud Vare
kamp, Rozenburg; KIrsten Vlag,
Heenvliet; Marco van der Vliet, Zwar
tewaal; Marije van Werkhoven, Heen
vliet; Usanne de Wit, Rockanje; Max
van der Wolf, Brielle.
Citycollege
St.Franciscus
Rotterdam
Vwo;
Jfian Paul van den Berge, Danielle
Bergwijn, Tamara Boeren,FertiatBoz-
kurt, Nyomi Cairo, Nan See Chan, Pa
trick Chan, Xavier Deleye, Didem De-
mir, Emina Dendc, Vincent van Dui
nen, Kim Fnederfch, Eunice Gonpal-
ves, Rlanne Gouman, Vicky Gries-
doom,Vincent
Hasselbank,
UndaHoogen-
boezem, Uli
Hsu, Wikasb
Jethoe, Elvira
de Jong, Had
Kartai, ines
Kembel, Eveli
en Klomps,
Kem Lok
Kong, Mike
Kooijman, Ma
rieke Kosten-
se, Yl Ung
Lam, Revina
Lee, Werner
Lemmers,
Chun Wah Uu,
Lennle Lob-
ker, Yara Lo-
Woensdagvjuli 1999
Yue Pang
Man, Andelina
Marie, Erik Mlchlelsen, Jasper Moes
man, Salomé Mulnos Broekhulzen,
Antonelia Munjiza, Jermaln Neyda,
Jeroen Noels, Claudia Ollvelra dos
Santos, Matthijs va n der PoelSeema
Pokradj, Nallnle Ramparichan, Jessi
ca Ritter, Jessica Santana, Taner
Sen, Prem Sewgolam, Marina Siml-
cevlc, Neetu Singh, Marcella van der
Velden, Saskia Wijnholds, Ratna Wir-
Jodrono, Sophia Wong
Havo:
Mlreia Antlcevlc, Senol Basak, Mou-
nllm Benchellal, Thieny Bennis, Nalr
Betencourth Chantre, Astie Bhattoe,
Wiedjai Bhawanidin, Marcha Bou-
mann, Danielle Brand, Mehmet Buz-
gülfl, Natasja van Campenh out, Lu Isa
de Carvalho, Randy Chotoo, Anuska
Debidlen, Richard Driesman, Hartin
Duran, Nancy Duurham, Chris Este-
vao, Patricia Gomes Ferrelra, Wim
Grootveld.OguzGücyetmez, llkerGü-
ner, Necla GOven, Charlene Hassel-
nook, Pascal van der Heijden, Remco
Hensen, Patricia Hil, Asrnaa Hma-
mouch, Evelyne Hofman, Maria Hia-
kis, Washna Ishwardat, Hanan Ka-
riouh, HasnaKariouh.SantuschaKar-
todikoro, Yeliz Kaya, Hakim K09, Inge
van der Koelen, Els Kolenbrander,
Emina Kmjlc, Ferry Kromolnangoen,
Kasper Lagendijk, Nathafyel Laham,
Max Lakerveld, Eliane Lopes, Ca ro
llen van luenen, Benvindo da Luz,
Martijn Malta, Kalam Man, Zoulfe el
Marzaqufoul, Wouter van Meerwijk,
Paul Mertodlkromo, Heather Morri
sonRebecca Mostert, Caspa r Noo rd-
pool, Burhan Ozalp, Slmon Palmln,
ilona Pols.Sasa Popovic, Danlëllede
Pree, Farzanah Raja, Sevda Reyhan,
Denise Rodrigues de Sousa, Josë
Santos, Irfan Sarwar, Tamara van der
Schoor, Natascha Sluijter, Patricia
Tang, Fatma Tokyay, Stenley Tyas
Kentjana, Alpaslan Unal, Erwin War
ner, Natasja Warta, Dennis de Wek
ker, Orfeo Westfa, Shanna Wong-
5'i-Kwie
Develsteincollege
Zwijndrecht
Hoofdvestiging
Mavo:
Nona Bakker, Marjolein den Boer,
Lawrence Kooy
Havo:
Marlies Bennis, Danielle van Blltters-
wljk, Carola van Dam, HesterDoggen,
Mees Janssen Caroline Stam, Marco
van Turenhout
Vwo:
Saskia Broekhuizen
Nevenvestiging H endlik-Ido-Am-
bacht
Mavo:
Patncia van de BergJoke van HerK
GSG Helinium Helle
voetsiuis
Havo:
Robin Arendshorst, Shelley Baarda Michel
Berkelaar, Cynthia Bemds, All cevan Bi eren Il
se van den Boogert, Jasper Boom, Tanja
Bremmers, Jeroen Burgman, An Comeiisse,
Cynthia CreutzburgBiancavanDam, Majorie
Emst, Maqolem van Ewijk, Martijnvan Gronin
gen, Annelies de Grul/ter, RemyHart, Orlando
Helmer, Annemane van der Hitst, Martijn van
der Hoek, Angelique Hoekstra, Esther Hop-
ster, Maaike Houke, Remco van derJagt, Bry
an Jansen, Mareo Janssen, Michael de Jong,
Corine Kaai, Martin de Keljzer, Edwin de
Werck, Gilbert Koeijers, Marsha Koelman,
Roel de Koning,Tim andra KraaijveldRen van
KralmgenjecelliKurt, Jarl Lammere, Sophie
Leeman, Amanda van Leeuwen, N«nke Les-
terhuis, Yuen L, Bemadette Manaols, Bianca
Mamrrtveld, Dominique Michlels, Youri van
derMijn.EjwmPeper.MarkPietjouw.ArjoPoi-
der.'Sart, CKiJsj Porcher, Raymond Pnns,
llonka Rekwest, Salim Sanoglu, Maaike van
Schaick, Jessica Snoek, Tin ka Spanjersberg,
Maaike Sjjar van der Hoek, Conna van den
Steerhoven, Sa mantha van der Stelt Angeli
que van der Sterren, Martijn Stougje, Leon
van Straten, Lionel Stute, Jelle Tigchelaar,
Marcel Turt, Femke van VaerenberghJ anne-
ke Verschoof, Maarten van der Voeren, Yo
landa Vnjenhoek, Jako van der Wal, Tim van
der Wel, Daphne Wi&se, Frank Winkelhorst,
KirstenZuidema.
Vmbo Nieuw-Rotter-
dam
Lokatie Beukelsdljh
Afdeling elektrotechniek:Ramazan
Aksin, Ajdin Begovl—Almir Kori
Adllson Mendes Barreto, AdlsMlIl—
Sebastien Muhero Muhozl, Marado-
na Philips, Otellndo Silva Pinto, Mo
hamed Abnay, Adnan Denf—Dennis
Dipai, Naseem Kazmi, Emanuel Olive-
Ira Concei^ao, HarinderPal Slngh.Af-
delingAVMB:Said el Hajjouti, Rinaldo
Maynard, Michael Weljenberg.Afde-
ling Bouwtechniek (timmeren) :Murat
Baser, Mohamed Khirane, Denny Li
ma, Edfn KolonlOmar Maslouh,
Andy Reit, Sain Asanov, Ryan Jones,
Mohammed el Rheddar.Afdeling In
stall atietechnIek:George Gomes
Monteiro, Fouad Zlne, Orlando Toe-
warJVfdeling metaattechniek:César
Esterao dos Santos Carvalho, Djunc
Joaquin, Sa ndjayMoelchand, Manuel
de Brito, Nikola Jerlrïf.Severino Oll
velra da Cruz, Samir SabotlAli
Schadon, Houssein Aboulasri, Has
san Belazzani, Rafik Guendoul, Said
el Khatouti, Odalr Soares Almeida,
Jashwin Soekhan, Fabian Wfttelfrrg-
Jtfdeling voertulgentechniek:Ed-
mond Amir Pour, Edward Amir Pour,
Jamal Lakhal. Afdeling administratie:
Abdelhamld Abu Awad, Youssef
Acharkl, Fatma Alptekln, Ouarda
Bsya, Zakaria Bouzekri, Romlra Go
mes Lopes, Kareshma Lachman,
Chantal de Neef, Nurcan Sahin, Gür-
cü Sofuoglu, Najiha Tarrahi, Saloua
Ajjati, Danljela Baca.Soenita Debisa-
run, Aimad Kacir, Ashna Mahabier,
Marhwie Mahesh, Perthan Meral, Va-
nlta Paragh .Afdeling MAVO:Mareelll-
no Emanueis, Medlne Geqin, Nunye
Gürbüz, Slbel Kaya, Hayat Mansouri.
Medine Meral, Vanessa Missiedjan,
Anushka Ramdas, NassamatSeddik,
Shertise Solano, Abdel TahraouL
Sint-Laurenscollege
Rotterdam
Havo:
Slmone Alberts, GabyAmeilng.Joyce
Antheunissen, Emma vd Baard, Rlsh
ma Baktawar, Iris vd Ben, Bart vd
Berg, Raymond vd Berg, Marieke
Berkhof, Llannede Buck, PukvdBulk,
Karen Chapman, Nlkhi v Dam, Jeroen
Deilebeke, Jolande Dercksen, Menke
v Deth, Mftz) Diederlk, Bruno Duijn-
stee.MariëttevDuin, Ralf Dunnebier,
Frederieke Duppen, Karin Frenzen,
Inge Fty, Jennifer Gillan, Mei lal
Halghton, Eefle Halters, Bas Heer
schop, Dana v Heest, Annejorie Heg
ge, Sylvia Janson, Dennis Janssen,
KaziadeJong, Ronald Kanters.Davey
Kennepohl, Jeroen Klapwijk, Usette
Kneppers, Boude wijn vKooten, Wou
ter Krak, Melkel Krieger, Raoui de
Lange, Arjen de Leege, Sander Leen
man, Erik v Leeuwen, Rudy v Leeu
wen, Martijn v lieshout, Fleke v
Luxemburg, Sandra Mandie, Hans v
Maurik, Carla vd Meer, Martine Meij
er, Maarten MlIIus, Lauri Mulder,Sha
ron Olsthoom, Saskia Polm, Eveline
Post, Esther Postema, Urtda Pronk,
Anneke Pruyn, Dennis vRaffe, Jeroen
Ringeling, Jennifer v Rossum, Femke
vSanten, WIJ na nd Schol ten, Rochelle
Schutter, Priya Sewnarain, Bas van
Son, uselotte Spanjer, Petra vd Spek,
Janneke v Steenderen, Angelique
Steenwijk, Yvonne Teeuw, Matthijs
Terstegge, BrankicaTodoroVïc, Alicev
Veen, Jeffrey Veenman, Sandra
Veenman, Alex de Veld, Robert Ver
hoef, Yvonne Vermeer, Sandra Ver
weerde, Erik Vijverberg, Uanne Vijver
berg, M a rl les de Vries, Êduard v Weer-
den, Peter Wijsman, Dominique WK-
(ebrands, Paul de Witt, Richard Wub-
ben, Mohammed Youssouf, Suzanne
Zeelenberg.Vwo:
Maurice Ahsman, Renata vd Arend,
Jayanti Bahadoerslng, Clémence de
Beer, Maurice Blzlno, Roderick vBlar-
Kom, Ida Blonk, Camlel vd Burg, Kim
Buytendijk, Dennis Dalmeljer, Evart
Daman, Siebe Datema, Eveline v
Dorp, jetske Eefting, Casper vd Heij
den, Annemleke den Hertog, Sandra
Ussel stijn, Astrid de Jager, Yvette
Jansen, Ralph Jehee, Lennert Jocker,
Mano de Jonge, Evert-Jan de Jong
ste, Albert Koch, Roos Koppenol,
Usette de Lange, Oscar vd Leijgraaf,
Remko Llgtvoet, Wieger Muntingh,
Bao Uyen Nguyen, iojanneke vd
Noordt, Michèle Oudenaarden, Rian-
ne Peters, Ramón putter, EsterRade-
maker. Wouter Remmerswaal, Rens
ke vd Sande, Karoly Schut, John-Se-
bastian Schutter, Paul Setten, Steffie
Theuns, Rick Treijtel, Anneke Veer
man, Nick Verhoeven, Naomie Vls-
scher. Dirk Visser, Fleur Wepster,
Hans Westerbos, Martin Wïtjens, Ilse
Wortelboer, Noor Wouters, Suzan
Zoon.
GSG KefiniumHelle
voetsiuis
Mavo: Ins Avelino, Anna Banal, Fem
ke BarendrechtClaudia Beert, Martin
Bseri, Anlta Biesheuvel, Richard van
der Bok, Carollen de Bont, Vivian Bos,
Tjeerd Braun, Vincent Bronder, An
drea Brummel, Ren Caspers, Diana
DeurioQ, Annemieke Dingier, Camide
Esche, Debby Florkowskl, Nicole Ge-
vaert, Monique Goudrlaan, Wesley de
Groot, Leonie Groote, Sabine Gunter,
Steven Helder, Irene Hinderfcs, Mau*
nee van Hoesel.CnsHuijsman, Nicky
Hulleman, Richard Kemper, Maarten
Ketting, Hellen de Klein, Denise
Koetsheid, Iza Kri, Erik Kuijpers, Tim
Kwekel, Maarten Lammers, Erik de
Leeuw, Nathalie van Lent, Marcel Ljn-
ders, Marvin loveriks, Edo Maas, Mi
chiel Meijndert, Joery Mijderwljk, Ge
offrey Neuvel, Jean net van Noord, Ed
van Ochten, KIrsten den Ouden, Ja-
ram Pemmelaar, Patricia Reniers, Jill
de Ridder, Marije Riedijk, Astrid Rila,
Sander Schuurman, Nancy Senders,
Fenna Slinken Rebecca Smede-
man.SafiderdeSmit, Rfchelle Smits,
Marleen Spek, Kelly Stoov, Brenda
CSG Maarten Luther,
Rotterdam
Mavo:
Chantal Bal, Jalmy Barendrecht, Bin
Berhane, Andy Berkhof, Bj6m Bras,
Kim Busser, Am it Chikoeri, Andreza
Da Grata, Dfn Da Nadia, Debby van
Drunen, Danny van der Ent, Yasm El-
dogan, Unda Feenstra, Suna Floret,
Kevin van Genderen, Fatma Gzel, Se
nna van Haarlem, Marlies vanHuizen,
Rihana Hussaln, Kashlf Iqbal, Kim dé
Jong, RfcardodeJong, Marianne Jon-
gerius, Bruce Juda, Hazal Kandemlr,
Danny Kroos, Marchje Langeveld,
Shalim Lautan, Brenda de Leeuw,
Marco Matelj ak, Lorenzo MeribaBa r-
bara Meure, Tank Mohafld, Wendy
Monteiro, Ron Mout, Usa Oosterling,
Michelle Patrikakfs, Ellen Pijpers,
Roër Shanna, Virgil Sampat, Kwabe-
na Sarfo, Ronald Schaap, Patrick
Slingerland, Rowdy van der Sluijs, Is
mail Nmek, Paul Verbrugge, Angell--
que Verbrugge, Daniël Verkamman,
Miriam Vos, Monique Wacker, Marion
Wessels, Gwenda van der Windt, Ro
nald de Zanger.
Havo:
Serdal Akin, Denis Alduk, Fatirnah Ali,
Jeroen Bakker, Laureene Beekman,
Maaike Boekelma n, B ra nd Cor, Ham
let Bueno Perez, Sablna Douw, Hen
drik van Drie!, Erik Ebben, Roxette
Evegroen, Mark Gleln, Gert-Jan
Haaltsma, EriH Hageman, Mattijs van
Halem, Daniëlle Hoegee. Anlta Hoen-
derop, Steven Huizer, Mucahit (gil,
Sjoerd Jongste, Robert Keemink,
Debby Kenters, Johan van der Wfft,
Marieke Klip, Marianne de Knecht,
Coen Koster, Yan Lam Wing, Ilona van
der Lee, Wesley van der Maas, Laura
Messemaker, Stefanie Pattipelluhu,
Kim van de Putte, JohlshI Romney,
Patri ck Röj. heM ari0 Smit, Rosa nne
Snikkers, Jumle Stuurman, Caroline
Uittermark, Pablo van der Valk, Ma
rien Vis. Elise van de Voorde, Jeffry
Vrijhof, Tim van der Wende, Mark Wil
helm.
Vwo:
Ingrid Adriaanse, Nellie Besterveld,
Ruben Buijs, RenevanDieijen, Barbe-
ra van Dijk, Ozlem EmeniUza Fens,
Sam Gevaerts, Dennis van Hattem
Dave van Hulzen, Rishma Joerawan,
Deborah de Janghe, Johan Kruithof,
Peter Mons, Lfdew de Mooij Keetje,
Kanna Nieuwpoort, Jamila Ouna, Al-
wfn Overduin, Esther van de Putte, Sa-
meer Rana, Joyce van Steenbergen,
Joyce van Vliet, Unda Westdorp-
RSG "Hoeksche
Waard", Oud-Beijer-
land
Locatie Hoefsmid
Atheneum:
Annemarie Boekee, Hldde Kolkman,
Havo:
Marc Annaert, Steve Groeizaam, Mi
chel Snijders,
Mavo:
Adnan Demlrovfc, Lucfenne Drees,
Cindy Vos,
Nu mansdorp-Locatie Koninginne
weg
Afd. Elektrotechniek:
YavuzAkkoc-
Caland Lyceum, Rotter
dam
Havo:
Rosalie André, Saskia, Baltazar, Igor
Barac, Stephanie Dopper, Raymond
Duivesteijn Urdice Emanuelson, Llza
van Gelderen, Leon Gij se, Marianne
Goudrlaan, Amber de Groot, Tessa
Heijnlng, Marie Louise den Hertog,
Jurt van Heusen, Patricia Hol, Ral-
mond Hol, Jimmyvan derJagt, Suzan
ne Kaldenberg, Vicky de Kraalj, Stefa-
nle Lagerwaard, Rick Leune, Leonie
Mahn, Linda da Man, Paula de Man,
Petra Meijndert, Priscilla van Opstal,
Said Oulad, Said Wendy, PÏeune
Wierin, Rambhajan Ozlem Sarac, Jan
Scherpenisse, Jacinta Seghers, Ma-
njeSrteur, Kim vanSlingeriand, Rena
ta Stolk, Denise Straasheljm, Laura
Troost, Day enne Vis, Tom Vos, Dick
vanWoenzel, MelikeYildirim, Esmée
Zegwaard
CMG Helinium, Helle
voetsiuis
Vwo:
Cissy Appeldoorn, Ka ria Biesheuvel,
Nadine Bremmer, Ren van Delft,
Ko mal a Duboi s, Richard Efjsberg, Erik
van Es, RiKEschbach, VincentGiljam,
nicidovan der Goot, Bas Haasdijk, Rik
Hak, Mario van der Heiden, Tamara
Helmer, Ronald Hoogerwerf, Arend
Hosman, Leo van lersel, Corel ia Kem
per, Hugo Kevenaar.Tony Legerstee,
Kelly Lesuis, Coen Martinus, Erik
Mesdag, Mirjam Mostert, Eelco van
der NolEve lyn Oostvee n, Eva den Ou
den, Marco Penders, Matthijs Pluk
ker, Celia Prins, Arda Riedijk, Martijn
Rientjes, Donja Rietdijk, Anouk Ron
den, Robin Rotman, Bas Ruben, Mar
ioes van der Schaaf, HülySimon, Se-
bastiaan van den Steenhoven, Debo
rah Stolk, Boy Visser, Mark van Vliet,
Jorn de Vries, Kay de Vries, Ruud van
de Water, vincent ter Weeie, Doyna
van Wei, Marijn de Zeeuw, Millca Zo-
lak.
GSG HeliniumHelle
voetsiuis
Mavo-Vbo:
Wendy van den Blink, Jenny Boon,
Jasmijn Bosboom, Sandra de Brutjn,
Richard Compter, Jenny van EIJsden,
Mélam'e Geerinckx, Ferry Ha n nek,
Jurrtaan Harteveld, Hans van Hilten,
Martijn Huurman, Kevin Koene, Berat
K&se, Jean-Paul Laan, Dennis Land
man, Jeffrey van deNoort.JeltjePattl-
nasaranij, fthaka Thomas, DaveWelj-
develd, Erik Wolters.
Sting Braven boer, Michelle Donker
sloot, Martine Eekhof, Cidinha de
Graaf, Pieter Klefn, Charlen de Mey,
CharilndeMey, FranclsSchut, Wasso
Skarlatou, Patricia van der Sluis, Pe
ter Smit, Ann Smith, Nathalie Smits,
Averel! Sprock, Laurlann Thompson,
Ba nu Uzuner, Chantal Velders, Char
lotte Vos, Fatma Yiimaz.
Serap Agacan, Kitty Clement, Unda
Grimmlnck, Joyce Heimans, Arilen
Klompenhouwer, Saskia Landwehr,
Tamara Lenten, Astrid van Lerrten,
Shallza Dar, Jolan van der Spoel,
Stephanie van der Staal, Judith Tim
mermans, Jan-WIIlem Verschuur,
Ljlljana Vldovic. PatrickApcn, Rob van
GKs, Marcel Haddeman, Dennis Huls
man, Timo Oudenaarde, Doni Vargas
Reynoso, Richard Wendels, MIchaël
van derZwan.
Wilbert Beijen, Patrick van den Berg,
Tom Breedveld, Ted Breedveld, lan
Capam, Robert van Duin, Rick Hop
man, Angela Laay, Mark Manlntveld,
Joeri Roos, Leon Ruiten, Remon
Schultink, Ivo Sluimer, Ronald Vos,
Auke Walters.
Volkan Aydinalp, Mirsad Barucic,
Anouk ran Dijk, Vincent Drooger,
Alexander Hameetman, Dennis Lauf-
fer, Meivin van der Meeren, Richard
Noordermeer, Youri Oom en, Rlcardo
Schuljrr, Bjom Snoek, Roy van Stave
ren, Jeffrey Verboom, Dartion Zakeri
Pur Razlq.
Naomi Aalfs, Stephan van der Ark, Su-
zyBelantina, Kelly Bergmans, Wendy
van Biezen, Brenda de Blok, Maartje
Breedveld, Klmberiey Cranen, Anita
van Deursen, Wendy Dirks, Uanne
Emondt, Daphne Emondt, Claudia
Gal, Chantal van Herwaarden, Patri
cia Hoogerwerf, Rianne Huisman,
Maybelffne Koense, Karin Krijgsman,
Luclnda var» Meel, Angelique van der
Melj, MelindaNoordhoek, Usmahyra
Paulina, Glna Sandifort, Marianeiia
Schwengl®, Mandy Spanjersberg,
Hei dl van Steenis, Amber van Toledo,
Jaclntha Troost, Elke Vis, Jenny Vog-
ler, Daniëlle Vos, Shadlra Wanga, Ra-
chélle Weewee, KIrsten Weljer, Patri
cia Zwaans. Totaal aantal35 Totaal
generaal125
Caland Lyceum
Mavo:
Mohammed Amezlane, Saïda Benall,
Kim van den Berge, Martijn Boelens,
Marouane Chattou, Emrah Dogan,
Mima Fortes Ramos, Gwenny Fre-
driksz, Dave Geerrin k, RozemariJ n van
der Glessen, Hortense Grebe, Loult
Herbet, Maloes Hofland, James
Charlene, Andrea Jordanov, Ralf Ka-
rim, Sharon Kempens, Sevda de
Klerk, Sebastlaan van der Klooster,
Miranda Koster, Thomas Mac-Lean,
Robin de Meulder, Marton van der
Pad, Safiha Rabhl, Anjenle Ramcha-
ran. Dennis Rinck, Helene de Ronde,
Hicham Saldi, Nils van Santé, Marvin
Schaap, Vera Slingerland, Stefanie
Snoeck, Chantal Stigt, Sharoll Stuur-
iar»d,TennyTenzer, Joyce Terheljden,
Chantal van Veen, Sabma Verduin,
Peter de Winter.
Vwo:
Thomas van den Bergh, Jeffrey Blom-
steel, Marcel CamIJn, RecepCördük,
Audrey J. Cupedo, Victor Demmen-
dal, Elmar Dijkstra, Lucia Fransen,
Bobde Geus, HongKan Sal, Roel Kos
ter, Frank Meijer, Robert van Putten,
Colette Rombach, Erik van Roon, Hi
cham Samgdi, Jurjen Schotte, Esme
Solak, Emmellne Steegers, KlnaTan-
cak, Sander van Veldhuizen, Mark
Verhart, Mleke Verkerk, Wah Ylp Hoi,
Sint Montfortcoliege,
Rotterdam
Mavo:
Zohra Akbulut, Rachida Amzayyb, Es
ther Bastlaanse, Samlr Bouzlan,
Franklin Van Buuren, Coskun Can,
Rotterdam; Andrew Chang, Yee Ung
Chung, Stephen Cox, Serginho
Daans, Ritesh Dhoenmoen, Fatlh
Dndar, Frank Ebbens, Ferhat Ergl-
nalp, Rotterdam, Shekhar Gainda,
Belinda Gonzalez Pan, Paula Van HelJ-
ningen, Bastiaan Hilferink, Just Kas-
tjo, Lalla Khalaf, Mariska Kokke, Kelly
Kompeer, Antoinetta Korevaar, Lean-
der Linger, Natascha Luurs, RInette
Mohan, Radl Mouna, Samla El Moun-
sif, AboubakrOulad-Sald, Alexandri-
na Pascoa, Jurgen Pawirosentono,
Joost Peltenburg, Deborah Pnnce,
Mieke Romeijn, Michelle Van Rooij
en, Osman Sarar, Saskia Snijders,
Natasja Udassi, Marcel Vink, Kit Sam
Wong, AlenZeric.
Vwo:
Letizia Arglolu, Paul Bakker, Sandra
Biesheuvel, Jan van derBiezen.Jalme
Boogaers, Kim Lara Bos, Vera Bot,
Saskia Brufjn, Fung Fel Cheung, Man
Chui Cheung, Meral Devell, Ortando
Emanuelson, Femke Eusman, Maar
ten Van GeIJn, Vincent Hamersma,
Hans Heukels, Vanessa't Hoen, Len
ny Knuist, Tony van der Unden, Va
nessa M eijer, DIo n Me rkel bach, Bnan
Oldenstam, Manus Ponte, Martijn
Put, Sonla Ram os Jeroen Rietkerk,
Sharin Shri, Dennis Verbeek, Usette
Verzijl, Patrick Wesaels, Wanda van
der Zee, Laura Zwang.
Havo:
Gregory Asmawldjaja, Eva Baas, Sa
mira BaKarl, Erwin BarendRegt, Bas
Besems, Deepakkumar Blhari, Va
nessa De Blaay, Daniël Van Der Blom,
Yolanda Blue, Steffanle Bouwmees
ter, Matthijs Der Braber, Hoi sa Brito.
Jill Brugts, Dalibor CerKeta, Diana
Chin-A-Fat, Dennis Van Dalen, hran
Divkovic, Esther Van Der Ent, Dave
Faber, Sow-Jen Henson, Aroena Jai-
nath, CasPer Jonas, Judith KamBeel,
Faziel Ka Riem, Justus KeveNaar, Mo
nique Van Der Knaap, Ashwanl Ku
mar, Benjamin MarTens, Denise Meij-
Ers, Anouk Mulder, Usanne Mulder,
Ferry Nobel, Richard Overgaauw, Mi
chel PiRes, Susanne Van Praag, Rob
De Raadt, Mathijs Van Rietschoten,
Hadis Sacic, Serhat Sen, Daniëlle
Sfntmaartensdljk, Marcla Soerodi-
medjo, Cynthia Van Der Star, Anous-
chka van de Steeg, Kim Tieleman,
Cengiz Tutar, TaMara Van De Velde,
Yoram We/een, Sjoerd Waalwijk,
MarjolljnWeemhof, Marianne van de
Weerd, Sharon Wildeman, Rowena
de Wolf.